Is Mocktails Uniquely Crafted The Vida Loca Mockarita Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Lime Juice from concentrate, Natural Flavorings, Bitter Orange Flavoring, Quillaia Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Mocktails Uniquely Crafted The Vida Loca Mockarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mocktails Uniquely Crafted The Vida Loca Mockarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


