Is Mocktails Uniquely Crafted The Vida Loca Mockarita Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Lime Juice from concentrate, Natural Flavorings, Bitter Orange Flavoring, Quillaia Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Mocktails Uniquely Crafted The Vida Loca Mockarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mocktails Uniquely Crafted The Vida Loca Mockarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


