Is Modern Cocktail Lite Vrty Pk, 11.8 OZ (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Ester Gum, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blood Orange Mixer: Water, Caramel Color, Red 40, Margarita Mixer: Water, Blue 1, Strawberry Mixer: Water, Red 40, Blue 1, Acai Blueberry Mixer: Water, Modified Food Starch, Blue 1, Salt Crystals: Salt
Check Modern Cocktail Lite Vrty Pk, 11.8 OZ (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Modern Cocktail Lite Vrty Pk, 11.8 OZ (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Modern Cocktail Lite Vrty Pk, 11.8 OZ (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


