Is Modern Mill Salad Topper Antioxidant Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Honey-roasted Sliced Almonds (almonds, Sugar, Honey, Maltodextrin, Salt), Dried Mango (mango, Sugar, Citric Acid), Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Dried Blueberries (blueberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil). Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds). Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Modern Mill Salad Topper Antioxidant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackTopping
Egg Free? Modern Mill Salad Topper Antioxidant | Spoonful