Is Modern Mill Salad Topper Omega Cranberries, Figs, Almonds, Walnuts, Cherries & Pumpkin Seeds in the Mix, Salad Topper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OL DRIED FIGS (FIGS, RICE FLOURI, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS, DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OLL WALNUTS.

Check Modern Mill Salad Topper Omega Cranberries, Figs, Almonds, Walnuts, Cherries & Pumpkin Seeds in the Mix, Salad Topper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingBreakfast