Is Modern Mill Salad Topper Smmr Symphny - 6 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- pecans
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Sunflower Seeds, Dried Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pecans
Check Modern Mill Salad Topper Smmr Symphny - 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Modern Mill Salad Topper Smmr Symphny - 6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Modern Mill Salad Topper Smmr Symphny - 6 OZ is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Dried


