Is Modern Moringa Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calories 30, Total Carbohydrate 8 g, Total Sugars 3 g, Includes 3 g Added Sugars, Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol) 20 mcg, Niacin (as Niacinamide) 10 mg, Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine HCl) 4 mg, Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin) 25 mcg, Biotin 5000 mcg, Sodium 25 mg, Moringa (Moringa oleifera) Extract (leaf) 1000 mg, Other Ingredients: Raw Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Syrup, Sunflower Lecithin (an emulsifier), Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Sea Salt.
Check Modern Moringa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Modern Moringa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

