Is Moe & Joe's™ Medium Salsa 14 Oz. Tub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Onions, Vinegar, Green Peppers, Salt, Spices, Celery, Lime Juice, Modified Food Starch, Garlic, Potassium Sorbate

Check Moe & Joe's™ Medium Salsa 14 Oz. Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moe & Joe's™ Medium Salsa 14 Oz. Tub is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Salsa · Jar

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnack