Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MÖLK Protein Shake Banana Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Protein Blend (milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Monk Fruit Extract, Fermented Cane Sugar (reb-m), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Locust Bean Gum, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sunflower Lecithin, Sodium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Salt. Contains Milk.

Check MÖLK Protein Shake Banana Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? MÖLK Protein Shake Banana Cream | Spoonful