Is Mogu Mogu 25% Lychee Juice With Nata De Coco Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water 41.67%, Lychee Juice 25%, Nata De Coco 25%, Sugar 4%, Fructose 4%, Acidity Regulators (e330, E327), Artificial Flavor (lychee), Preservative (e211) Added, Gelling Agent (e418), Artificial Color (e129). Contains Coconut.

Check Mogu Mogu 25% Lychee Juice With Nata De Coco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go