Is Mogu Mogu 25% Lychee Juice With Nata De Coco Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- lychee
- coconut
- lychee juice 25
lychee
Dietitian noteLychee is a tropical fruit. However, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid lychee due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water 41.67%, Lychee Juice 25%, Nata De Coco 25%, Sugar 4%, Fructose 4%, Acidity Regulators (e330, E327), Artificial Flavor (lychee), Preservative (e211) Added, Gelling Agent (e418), Artificial Color (e129). Contains Coconut.
Check Mogu Mogu 25% Lychee Juice With Nata De Coco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mogu Mogu 25% Lychee Juice With Nata De Coco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail with Calcium, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Trader Joe's Vegan Tzatziki Dip With Cucumbers, Lemon Juice, Dill & Garlic
ORIGINAL 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, ORIGINAL
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


