Is Mogu Mogu Coconut Flavoured Drink with Nata De Coco 320ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Nata De Coco (25%), Fructose, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Calcium Lactate, Sodium Hydrogen Sulfate), Flavouring (Coconut), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Stabiliser (Gellan Gum)
Check Mogu Mogu Coconut Flavoured Drink with Nata De Coco 320ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mogu Mogu Coconut Flavoured Drink with Nata De Coco 320ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mogu Mogu Coconut Flavoured Drink with Nata De Coco 320ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


