Is Mogu Mogu Grape Drink | 320mL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water 41.67%, Grape Juice 25%, Nata de Coco 25%, Fructose 4%, Sugar 4%, Acidity Regulators (330, 327), Artificial Flavour (Grape), Preservative (211), Gelling Agent (418), Artificial Colours (129, 133)
Check Mogu Mogu Grape Drink | 320mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mogu Mogu Grape Drink | 320mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mogu Mogu Grape Drink | 320mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


