Is Mogu Mogu Strawberry Flavored Drink with Nata De Coco 1,000ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Nata De Coco (25%) (Coconut Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (E260)), Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Acidity Regulators (E330, E27), Artificial Flavour (Strawberry Flavour), Preservative (E211), Gelling Agent (E418), Artificial Color (E129)
Check Mogu Mogu Strawberry Flavored Drink with Nata De Coco 1,000ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mogu Mogu Strawberry Flavored Drink with Nata De Coco 1,000ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


