Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mogu Mogu Strawberry Flavored Drink with Nata De Coco 1,000ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nata De Coco (25%) (Coconut Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (E260)), Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Acidity Regulators (E330, E27), Artificial Flavour (Strawberry Flavour), Preservative (E211), Gelling Agent (E418), Artificial Color (E129)

Check Mogu Mogu Strawberry Flavored Drink with Nata De Coco 1,000ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Mogu Mogu Strawberry Flavored Drink with Nata De Coco 1,000ml | Spoonful