Is Moist Chocolate Cake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavor), Enriched Flour Bleached (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil Palm Oil, Can
Check Moist Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moist Chocolate Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


