No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is MoistureTreat Softgels Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Yellow Beeswax, Contain Less Than 2% Of: Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide Color

Check MoistureTreat Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MoistureTreat Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? MoistureTreat Softgels | Spoonful