Is Mojito Mambo Gourmet Gummies, 2 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic tapioca syrup, organic cane sugar, gelatin, citric acid, lactic acid, ascorbic acid, natural flavor, organic sunflower oil, carnauba wax
Check Mojito Mambo Gourmet Gummies, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mojito Mambo Gourmet Gummies, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mojito Mambo Gourmet Gummies, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


