Is MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIXER, MOJITO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Clarified Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid
Check MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIXER, MOJITO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIXER, MOJITO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Raspberry - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Balsamic - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Ghirardelli Premium Baking Non-Dairy Dark Chocolate Chips
Maries Salad Dressing Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Original Coleslaw - 12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
MOJITO NON-ALCOHOLIC PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIXER, MOJITO is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


