Is Mojo Kombucha Mango Lime 1l Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha (Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Tea, Kombucha Culture), Mango Puree, Lime Juice, Natural Flavour, Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans Gb1-30 6086)
Check Mojo Kombucha Mango Lime 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mojo Kombucha Mango Lime 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mojo Kombucha Mango Lime 1l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


