Is Mokate 3in1 Salted Caramel Flavour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (55%), Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee (14%), Coconut Oil, Whey Permeate (from Milk), Flavorings (contain Milk), Salt (1.3%), Stabilizers: Sodium Citrates, Potassium Phosphates, Milk Proteins, Caramelized Sugar (0.3%). Contains Milk, Soybeans and Cereals containing Gluten.

Check Mokate 3in1 Salted Caramel Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go