Is Molina Mexican Vanilla Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 1.8% Ethyl Alcohol, Propyleneglycol, Vanillin, Pure Vanilla Extract, Caramel Color, Ethyl Vanillin, Potassium Sorbate (as Preservative), Potassium Hydroxide (acidity Regulator). Contains Artificial And Natural Vanilla Flavors.

Check Molina Mexican Vanilla Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Molina Mexican Vanilla Blend is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking