Is Molly Woppy Handmade Milk Choccy Chunk Artisan Cookies Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour Mix (rice, Potato, Tapioca), Milk Choc (28%) [sugar, Vegetable Oil, Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 492), Natural Flavour], Butter (cream), Brown Sugar, Egg, Vegetable Gum (xanthan), Raising Agent (sodium Bicarbonate), Vanilla Extract, Salt. Contains: Egg, Milk, Soy.
Check Molly Woppy Handmade Milk Choccy Chunk Artisan Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Molly Woppy Handmade Milk Choccy Chunk Artisan Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ben & Jerry's "Milk" & Cookies Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Chobani Zero Sugar Milk and Cookies Flavor
Trader Joe's Chocolate Chunk Cookies With Sea Salt
About this product
Cookie · Piece


