Is Molly You Gluten-Free Beer Bread American Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, SORGHUM FLOUR, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, AND MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), POTATO FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, FLAX, SALT, AND SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check Molly You Gluten-Free Beer Bread American Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSandwich