Is MOLTEN CHOCOLATE LATTE FLAVORED CHILLED ICED ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, MOLTEN CHOCOLATE LATTE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reduced-fat Milk, Brewed Starbucks Espresso Coffee (Water, Coffee), Sugar, Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Salt, Carrageenan, Skim Milk, Contains Milk
Check MOLTEN CHOCOLATE LATTE FLAVORED CHILLED ICED ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, MOLTEN CHOCOLATE LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOLTEN CHOCOLATE LATTE FLAVORED CHILLED ICED ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, MOLTEN CHOCOLATE LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


