Is Mom To Mom Pediatric Electrolyte - Fruit Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dextrose, Fructose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Natural & Artificial Fruit Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Yellow No, 6
Check Mom To Mom Pediatric Electrolyte - Fruit Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mom To Mom Pediatric Electrolyte - Fruit Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mom To Mom Pediatric Electrolyte - Fruit Flavor is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


