Is Mom Water Passion Fruit Juice, Passion Fruit Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VODKA, NATURAL PASSION FRUIT FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID
Check Mom Water Passion Fruit Juice, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mom Water Passion Fruit Juice, Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


