Is Mom Water Strawberry Kiwi Susan Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vodka, Natural Strawberry Kiwi Flavors, Citric Acid

Check Mom Water Strawberry Kiwi Susan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Mom Water Strawberry Kiwi Susan | Spoonful