Is Moma Jumbo Porridge Raspberry Chia & Pumpkin Seeds 8X35g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- wholegrain oats
wholegrain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (89%), Pumpkin Seeds (6%), Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica) (2%), Raspberry (2%), Natural Flavouring
Check Moma Jumbo Porridge Raspberry Chia & Pumpkin Seeds 8X35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moma Jumbo Porridge Raspberry Chia & Pumpkin Seeds 8X35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
Bob’s Red Mill Organic Chia Seeds, 12 oz (Case of 6)
BetterBody Foods Organic Chia Seeds, 2.0 lb, 30 Servings
Where to buy
Moma Jumbo Porridge Raspberry Chia & Pumpkin Seeds 8X35g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


