Is Moma Jumbo Porridge Raspberry Chia & Pumpkin Seeds 8X35g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats (89%), Pumpkin Seeds (6%), Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica) (2%), Raspberry (2%), Natural Flavouring

Check Moma Jumbo Porridge Raspberry Chia & Pumpkin Seeds 8X35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moma Jumbo Porridge Raspberry Chia & Pumpkin Seeds 8X35g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking