Is Moment Botanical Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Filtered Water, Strawberry Puree, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Erythritol, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavors (strawberry, Blackberry, Rose), Malic Acid, L-theanine, Black Carrot Concentrate, Ashwagandha, Stevia Leaf, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Moment Botanical Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moment Botanical Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


