Is Moment Botanical Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Filtered Water, Strawberry Puree, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Erythritol, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavors (strawberry, Blackberry, Rose), Malic Acid, L-theanine, Black Carrot Concentrate, Ashwagandha, Stevia Leaf, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Moment Botanical Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking