Is Momentous Whey Protein Isolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass fed whey protein isolate, ProHydrolase® a proprietary blend of proteases from Bacillus sp. and Ananas comosus

Check Momentous Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.