Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE (EMULSIFIER)), SUGAR, PALM OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DRIED WHEY, COCOA POWDER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE (EMULSIFIER).
Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOMENTUM BRANDS, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


