Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, ORIGINAL POTATO CRISPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO POWDER, PALM OIL, POTATO STARCH, SALT, MONO- AND DI- GLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS (EMULSIFIERS), SUGAR, SEASONING POWDER [SOY SAUCE POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), SILICON DIOXIDE (FLOW AGENT)].

Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, ORIGINAL POTATO CRISPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go