Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, ORIGINAL POTATO CRISPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATO POWDER, PALM OIL, POTATO STARCH, SALT, MONO- AND DI- GLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS (EMULSIFIERS), SUGAR, SEASONING POWDER [SOY SAUCE POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), SILICON DIOXIDE (FLOW AGENT)].
Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, ORIGINAL POTATO CRISPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOMENTUM BRANDS, ORIGINAL POTATO CRISPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


