Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, ORIGINAL POTATO CRISPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO POWDER, PALM OIL, POTATO STARCH, SALT, MONO- AND DI- GLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS (EMULSIFIERS), SUGAR, SEASONING POWDER [SOY SAUCE POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), SILICON DIOXIDE (FLOW AGENT)].

Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, ORIGINAL POTATO CRISPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go