Is MOMENTUM BRANDS, PEPPERMINT TREE CANDY ORNAMENTS, PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT FLAVOR Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (AS COLOR).
Check MOMENTUM BRANDS, PEPPERMINT TREE CANDY ORNAMENTS, PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOMENTUM BRANDS, PEPPERMINT TREE CANDY ORNAMENTS, PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS Candy, Original Flavor, 1 Family Size Bag (1.8 lb)
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Mint Flavor 14CT Roll 1.32oz
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
PEPPERMINT STARLIGHT MINTS FLAVORED HARD CANDY, PEPPERMINT STARLIGHT MINTS
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Peppermint, Peanut Free, Regular Size, 1.32 oz, 6 Count
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


