Is Mommy's Bliss Gripe Water Liquid Dietary Supplement Nighttime 1 Month+ -- 4 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Extract ( Zingiber officinale ) ( Rhizome ) , Organic Chamomile Extract ( Matricaria Recutita ) ( Flower ) , Organic Fennel Extract ( Foeniculum Vulgare ) ( Seed ) , Organic Lemon Balm Extract ( Melissa Officinalis ) ( Leaf ) , Organic Passion Flower Extract ( Passiflora incarnata ) ( Leaf ) , Purified Water , Vegetable Glycerin , Citrus Bioflavonoid Extract , Citric Acid , Sodium Bicarbonate and Potassium Sorbate .

Check Mommy's Bliss Gripe Water Liquid Dietary Supplement Nighttime 1 Month+ -- 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mommy's Bliss Gripe Water Liquid Dietary Supplement Nighttime 1 Month+ -- 4 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking