Is Momokan Soba Noodles, 32 oz, 12 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, Buckwheat flour, Salt, Water

Check Momokan Soba Noodles, 32 oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Momokan Soba Noodles, 32 oz, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup