No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Mom's Q Hartville Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hartville Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINING ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH OIEIC SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, AND/OR PALM OIL), BARBECUE SEASONING: SUGAR, MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), SALT, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT (SUCROSE, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, AND HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL), TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR,

Check Mom's Q Hartville Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hartville against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? Mom's Q Hartville Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Hartville | Spoonful