Is Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Salmon, Sweet Potato Souffle (SweatPotatoes, Sugar, Eggs, Cottonseed Oil, Lemon Juice,Salt), Vegetable Melange (Carrots, Zuchinni, SummerSquash, Red Peppers), Cottonseed Oil, Natural Spicesand Flavorings, Sea Salt.
Check Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Piece


