Is Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Sweet Potato Souffle (SweatPotatoes, Sugar, Eggs, Cottonseed Oil, Lemon Juice,Salt), Vegetable Melange (Carrots, Zuchinni, SummerSquash, Red Peppers), Cottonseed Oil, Natural Spicesand Flavorings, Sea Salt.
Check Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mon Cuisine Broiled Fillet Of Salmon is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


