Is Mon Cuisine Vegan Breaded Chicken Nuggets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soy Protien, Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour,water,salt,soybean Oil,yeast,paprika,annatto), Wheat Flour, Modified Cellulose Gum, Hydrolyzed Corn Protien, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Agave Syrup, Soy Oil, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Pepper, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Corn Flour, Spices, Salt
Check Mon Cuisine Vegan Breaded Chicken Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mon Cuisine Vegan Breaded Chicken Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mon Cuisine Vegan Breaded Chicken Nuggets is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sMariano's
About this product
Unknown · Nugget, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSnacking


