Is Monaco Cocktail Vodka Tequila Gin & Rum, Gluten Free, Blue Crush Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made With Premium Vodka, Tequila, Rum, and Gin.
Check Monaco Cocktail Vodka Tequila Gin & Rum, Gluten Free, Blue Crush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monaco Cocktail Vodka Tequila Gin & Rum, Gluten Free, Blue Crush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monaco Cocktail Vodka Tequila Gin & Rum, Gluten Free, Blue Crush is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


