Is Monari Federzoni Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar, 9.1 oz, (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Concentrated Grape-juice, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 35% (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Colour), Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Wine Vinegar, Caramel Colour, Modified Starch, Contains Sulphites
Check Monari Federzoni Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar, 9.1 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monari Federzoni Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar, 9.1 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Pompeian Balsamic Vinegar Aged in Oak 16 Ounce
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Monari Federzoni Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar, 9.1 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


