Is Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Colour. Contains Sulphites.
Check Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking


