Is Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Colour. Contains Sulphites.

Check Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monari Federzoni Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking