Is Monark Magical Ice Cream Gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, citric acid, lactic acid, artificial flavors, sodium lactate, titanium dioxide, fd&C yellow no. 5, fd&C red no. 40, fd&C blue no.1, palm oil, carnauba wax, wax and beeswax.

Check Monark Magical Ice Cream Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go