Is Monday Night Brewing Craft Hard Seltzer, Narwater, Party Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Guava Ingredients: Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Fermented Sugar, Mango, Guava, Pineapple Grapefruit Ingredients: Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Fermented Sugar, Pineapple, Grapefruit, Blueberry Raspberry Ingredients: Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Fermented Sugar, Blueberry, Raspberry, Key Lime Cherry Ingredients: Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Fermented Sugar, Key Lime, Cherry.

Check Monday Night Brewing Craft Hard Seltzer, Narwater, Party Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking